Fedrail Members

Corporate Membership Private Membership Corporate Representative
  Oscar Sabatini  
  Mike Carter  
  Terry Hutson  
  Les Pivnic  
  Hans Wedermann  
  Allan Waterston  
  Ken Price  
  Thomas Schmied  
  Grahame Swanson (Lake Macquarie Light Rail)  
Statfold Barn Railway   Graham Lee
Bay Steamers NPC   Naren Sewpaul
  Colin Jenkins  
Geoff's Trains Limited   Geoff Cooke
  Albert Wiffen  
  David Battison  
  Graham Pattison  
  Clive Holliday  
  Terence Boardman  
  Les Smith  
  Murray Douglas  
  Raymond Guy  
  Hennie le Roux  
  David Cairns  
  Ross West  
  Leon Fisher  
  Johannes Miller  
  Martin Nel  
  Niel Swart  
Friends of the Choo-Tjoe    Kees Estie
Friends of the Rail Association NPC   Steve Appleton 
  Peter Mole  
Sandstone Heritage Trust   Mike Myers
  Robert Tibbits  
Reefsteamers Association NPC   Dennis Edgar
  Ian and Sally Turton Sally Turton
Apple Express Rail NPC 2012/178704/08   Nerina Skuy
  Shaun Ackerman  
  Ronnie Glass  
  Ron Nell  
  Stewart Currie  
  John E. Bush  
  Nicholas Leosins  
  Jaap Nieweg  
South African National Railway and Steam Museum (SANRASM)   John Hammill
  John Hammill  
  Johann Breydenbach  
  Fraser Howell  
  Ian Morison  
  Mike Du Plooy  
  Johan Warffemius  
  Nathan Berelowitz  
  Jamie Hart  
  Wilfred Mole  
Vintage Trains   Michael Whitehouse
  Graham L. du Plessis  
  Claire Nelson-Esch  
  Mike Hart - Director, Ffestiniog & Welsh Highland Railways  
  Peter John Best  
  Alan Middleditch  
  Peter Otto  
  Carl Gootzen  
  The Hon Sir William McAlpine Bt Sir William McAlpine
  David Kent  
  Clifford Schoff  
  Glen Landsberg  
Steamnet 2000 NPC   Mark Robinson and Peter Odell
  Lee Gates  
  Daan Schoeman  
  Richard John Manton  
  Patrick Connolly  
  Anthony Bass  
  Brian Nixon  
  Lukas Nel  
  Dennis Moore  
  Peter E. Burton  
  George Shields  
  Errol Welch  
American Heritage Railways   Allen C. Harper
  Phillip Maurer  
SAR Steam Tours   Phillip Maurer
   Kobus Volschenk  
  Brian Murison  
  Rose King  
  Justin Wood  
  Ian Welch  
  Andries Keyser  
Flint Rail Projects   Lizelle Kleynhans 
  Gordon Bennett  
  Eric Bekker  
  Simon Bennett  
Ceres Railway Company (Pty) Ltd   Derick Du Toit
  Stephan Piek  
  Louw Hartzenberg  
  Paul De Munnik  
  Deon Irish  
  Peter Lemmey  
  Johan H. Janse van Rensburg  
  Nelson Freeman  
  Len Kenward  
  Annelie Van Jaarsveld  
  Angus Gordon  
  Brian Simpson  
  John Madisha  
  Noel Greff  
  Stanley Patchet  
  Sandy Sharp  
  Chester Bosch  
Overberg Steam Train   Dylan Knott
  Andy Selfe  
MeMysons International Steam Preservation Trust   Michael Barclay
Atlantic Rail   Sarah Nielsen
 

John E Marshall

 
  WAF Tunbridge  
  Keith Wetmore  
  Ian McGibney  
  Darryl White  
  John Raimondo  
  Glen Magill  
  Roger Traill  
  John Bell  
  Raymond Lillie  
  Phillip van der Westhuisen  
DCD Ringrollers   Francois Steyn
Umgeni Steam Railway   Ashley Peter
  Mark Adcock  
  Thomas Schmied  
The International Railway Heritage Consultancy   Steve Davies MBE
  Buddy Bramwell  
  Rodney Glasher  
  Neil Harvey